#VAZNOJEIMATISAN
Tablica 13. kolo
1. kolo (08/09. rujna 2018.)

08.09.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Zapruđe 2:1

09.09.2018.     10:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Most  :

08.09.2018.     11:30     NK Kašina - NK Trnovčica 6:2

09.09.2018.     17:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Zagrebački mali 1:2

08.09.2018.     10:00     NK Sesvete III - NK Sava J. 9:0   

09.09.2018.     11:00     NK Concordia - NK Croatia 98 :

                                      NK Ivanja Reka - slobodan 

                                                              

3. kolo (22/23. rujna 2018.)

22.09.2018.     10:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Zapruđe 1:4

22.09.2018.     11:30     NK Kašina - NK Čulinec  5:1

23.09.2018.     17:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Most 0:4

22.09.2018.     10:00     NK Sesvete III - NK Trnovčica 9:3

22.09.2018.     10:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Zagrebački mali 5:1   

22.09.2018.     09:00     NK Concordia - NK Sava J. 5:1

                                      NK Croatia 98 - slobodan

                                                              

5. kolo (06/07. listopada 2018.)

06.10.2018.     13:30     NK Kašina - NK Zapruđe 1:5

07.10.2018.     15:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Mladost DD  :

07.10.2018.     13:00     NK Sesvete III - NK Čulinec 4:1

07.10.2018.     09:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Most 0:3

07.10.2018.     10:00     NK Concordia - NK Trnovčica 6:0   

06.10.2018.     10:00     NK Croatia 98 - NK Zagrebački mali 2:6

                                      NK Sava J. - slobodan

                                                              

7. kolo (13/14. listopada 2018.)

14.10.2018.     13:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Zapruđe 0:9

14.10.2018.     11:00     NK Sesvete III - NK Kašina  7:0

14.10.2018.     10:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Mladost DD 1:0

11.10.2018.     10:00     NK Concordia - NK Čulinec 1:4

13.10.2018.     11:00     NK Croatia 98 - NK Most 0:7   

14.10.2018.     10:00     NK Sava J. - NK Zagrebački mali 2:5

                                      NK Trnovčica - slobodan

                                                              

9. kolo (27/28. listopada 2018.)

28.10.2018.     10:00     NK Sesvete III - NK Zapruđe 2:2

27.10.2018.     09:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Dinamo OO  5:0

28.10.2018.     09:00     NK Concordia - NK Kašina 2:0

27.10.2018.     11:00     NK Croatia 98 - NK Mladost DD 4:4

27.10.2018.     11:00     NK Sava J - NK Most 2:8   

27.10.2018.     12:00     NK Zagrebački mali - NK Trnovčica 3:0

                                      NK Čulinec - slobodan

                                                              

11. kolo (10/11. studeni 2018.)

11.11.2018.     09:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Zapruđe 0:5

10.11.2018.     09:00     NK Concordia - NK Sesvete III  0:2

10.11.2018.     11:00     NK Croatia 98 - NK Dinamo OO 6:4

10.11.2018.     11:00     NK Sava J. - NK Mladost DD 1:3

10.11.2018.     12:00     NK Zagrebački mali - NK Čulinec 2:4   

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Trnovčica - NK Most 3:10

                                      NK Kašina - slobodan

                                                              

2. kolo (15/16. rujna 2018.)

15.09.2018.     10:00     NK Zapruđe - NK Croatia 98 7:2

15.09.2018.     10:00     NK Sava J. - NK Ivanja Reka  2:3

15.09.2018.     10:00     NK Zagrebački mali - NK Sesvete III 1:6

15.09.2018.     10:00     NK Trnovčica - NK Dinamo OO 6:0

16.09.2018.     09:00     NK Most - NK Kašina 1:0  

15.09.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Mladost DD 4:0

                                      NK Concordia - slobodan

                                                              

4. kolo (29/30. rujna 2018.)

29.09.2018.     10:00     NK Sava J. - NK Croatia 98 1:0

29.09.2018.     12:00     NK Zagrebački mali - NK Concordia  1:4

29.09.2018.     09:00     NK Trnovčica - NK Ivanja Reka 1:4

30.09.2018.     09:00     NK Most - NK Sesvete III 1:0

29.09.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Dinamo OO 8:0   

29.09.2018.     09:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Kašina 0:1

                                      NK Zapruđe - slobodan

                                                              

6. kolo (08. listopada 2018.)

10.10.2018.     19:00     NK Zapruđe - NK Sava J. 8:1

08.10.2018.     10:00     NK Trnovčica - NK Croatia 98  8:1

08.10.2018.     10:00     NK Most - NK Concordia 0:0

08.10.2018.     11:00     NK Čulinec - NK Ivanja Reka 3:2

08.10.2018.     09:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Sesvete III 0:3   

08.10.2018.     12:30     NK Kašina - NK Dinamo OO 3:1

                                      NK Zagrebački mali - slobodan

                                                              

8. kolo (20/21. listopada 2018.)

20.10.2018.     10:00     NK Zapruđe - NK Zagrebački mladi 5:1

20.10.2018.     10:00     NK Trnovčica - NK Sava J.  1:0

20.10.2018.     11:00     NK Čulinec - NK Croatia 98 2:0

21.10.2018.     10:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Concordia 0:3

20.10.2018.     11:30     NK Kašina - NK Ivanja Reka 1:0   

21.10.2018.     14:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Sesvete III 0:12

                                      NK Most - slobodan

                                                              

10. kolo (03/04. studeni 2018.)

03.11.2018.     09:00     NK Zapruđe - NK Trnovčica :

24.10.2018.     10:00     NK Most - NK Zagrebački mali  1:0

03.11.2018.     11:00     NK Čulinec - NK Sava J. 8:1

03.11.2018.     11:30     NK Kašina - NK Croatia 98 6:0

04.11.2018.     12:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Concordia :   

04.11.2018.     09:00     NK Sesvete III - NK Ivanja Reka 3:3

                                      NK Mladost DD - slobodan

                                                              

12. kolo (17/18. studeni 2018.)

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Zapruđe - NK Most :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Trnovčica  :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Zagrebački mali :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Kašina - NK Sava J. :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Sesvete III - NK Croatia 98 :   

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Concordia :

                                      NK Dinamo OO - slobodan

                                                              

13. kolo (24/25. studeni 2018.)

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Concordia - NK Zapruđe :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Croatia 98 - NK Ivanja Reka  :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Sava J. - NK Dinamo OO :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Zagrebački mali - NK Kašina :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Trnovčica - NK Mladost DD :   

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Most - NK Čulinec :

                                      NK Sesvete III - slobodan

                                                              

LIMAČI

© 2017 by NK Čulinec

  • Grey Facebook Icon

Facebook

Postani fan