ZAGIĆI

#VAZNOJEIMATISAN
Tablica 13. kolo
1. kolo (08/09. rujna 2018.)

09.09.2018.     12:00     NK Utrina - NK Polet :

27.09.2018.     19:00     NK Kašina - NK Špata-Elektra 5:1

09.09.2018.     10:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Prečko 0:8 

13.09.2018.     19:00     NK Sesvete - NK Odra 2:6

09.09.2018.     11:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Devetka  :

09.09.2018.     11:00     NK Zelengaj 1948 - NK Most  :

09.09.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Maksimir : 

3. kolo (22/23. rujna 2018.)

22.09.2018.     09:30     NK Kašina - NK Utrina 1:16

23.09.2018.     16:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Most 1:4

03.10.2018.     19:00     NK Sesvete - NK Šparta-Elektra 2:6 

22.09.2018.     12:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Prečko 0:14

23.09.2018.     10:00     NK Maksimir - NK Devetka 0:12

22.09.2018.     10:00     NK Zelengaj 1948 - NK Polet : 

22.09.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Odra : 

5. kolo (06/07. listopada 2018.)

06.10.2018.     09:30     NK Kašina - NK Polet 0:10

06.10.2018.     10:00     NK Sesvete - NK Utrina :

07.10.2018.     12:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Most 1:6 

06.10.2018.     14:00     NK Maksimir - NK Prečko 3:5 

06.10.2018.     10:00     NK Devetka - NK Odra 15:1

06.10.2018.     10:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Zelengaj 1948 : 

06.10.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Šparta-Elektra :

7. kolo (13/14. listopada 2018.)

14.10.2018.     11:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Polet 2:3

14.10.2018.     16:00     NK Sesvete - NK Kašina  8:0

13.10.2018.     14:00     NK Maksimir - NK Most 4:2 

16.10.2018.     18:00     NK Devetka - NK Šparta-Elektra 6:0 

13.10.2018.     12:00     NK Odra - NK Prečko 0:9

13.10.2018.     10:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Zelengaj 1948 9:2 

13.10.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Utrina 2:3

9. kolo (27/28. listopada 2018.)

28.10.2018.     12:00     NK Sesvete - NK Polet  2:3

27.10.2018.     10:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Dinamo OO 6:6

27.10.2018.     09:00     NK Devetka - NK Utrina 1:2 

28.10.2018.     10:00     NK Odra - NK Most 1:5

27.10.2018.     12:00     NK Prečko - NK Šparta-Elektra 7:2

27.10.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Kašina 12:1 

28.10.2018.     12:00     NK Maksimir - NK Zelengaj 1948 11:1

11. kolo (10/11. studeni 2018.)

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Polet 0:13

11.11.2018.     11:00     NK Maksimir - NK Dinamo OO 4:1

10.11.2018.     09:00     NK Devetka - NK Kašina 1:5 

11.11.2018.     11:00     NK Prečko - NK Utrina 0:8 

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Šparta-Elektra - NK Most 2:2

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Sesvete 2:3

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Odra - NK Zelengaj 1948 12:0 

2. kolo (15/16. rujna 2018.)

16.09.2018.     14:30     NK Polet - NK Maksimir 6:1

15.09.2018.     10:00     NK Odra - NK Ivanja Reka 19:3

16.09.2018.     11:30     NK Prečko - NK Sesvete 5:2 

20.09.2018.     18:00     NK Šparta-Elektra - NK Dinamo OO 0:8

15.09.2018.     10:00     NK Most - NK Kašina 5:0

15.09.2018.     10:00     NK Devetka - NK Čulinec : 

15.09.2018.     10:00     NK Utrina - NK Zelengaj 1948 :

4. kolo (29/30. rujna 2018.)

29.09.2018.     12:00     NK Polet - NK Devetka 0:6

29.09.2018.     10:00     NK Odra - NK Maksimir 3:4

29.09.2018.     12:00     NK Šparta-Elektra - NK Ivanja Reka 12:3 

30.09.2018.     12:00     NK Most - NK Sesvete  2:4

02.10.2018.     18:00     NK Utrina - NK Dinamo OO 13:1

29.09.2018.     10:00     NK Prečko - NK Čulinec :

29.09.2018.     10:00     NK Zelengaj 1948 - NK Kašina :

6. kolo (08. listopada 2018.)

08.10.2018.     12:00     NK Polet - NK Odra  8:2

08.10.2018.     13:30     NK Prečko - NK Devetka  2:4

09.10.2018.     18:00     NK Šparta-Elektra - NK Maksimir 3:6 

10.10.2018.     18:30     NK Utrina - NK Ivanja Reka 14:1 

05.10.2018.     19:00     NK Kašina - NK Dinamo OO 9:4

08.10.2018.     12:00     NK Most - NK Čulinec :

08.10.2018.     14:00     NK Zelengaj 1948 - NK Sesvete : 

8. kolo (20/21. listopada 2018.)

20.10.2018.     12:00     NK Polet - NK Prečko 2:4

20.10.2018.     10:00     NK Šparta-Elektra - NK Odra 4:2

21.10.2018.     11:00     NK Most - NK Devetka 0:2 

20.10.2018.     10:00     NK Utrina - NK Maksimir 2:0

20.10.2018.     09:30     NK Kašina - NK Ivanja Reka  3:3

21.10.2018.     15:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Sesvete 3:2 

20.10.2018.     10:00     NK Zelengaj 1948 - NK Čulinec 2:6 

10. kolo (03/04. studeni 2018.)

03.11.2018.     10:00     NK Polet - NK Šparta-Elektra  :

03.11.2018.     10:00     NK Most - NK Prečko  1:8

31.10.2018.     18:00     NK Utrina - NK Odra 10:0

03.11.2018.     09:30     NK Kašina - NK Maksimir 0:11 

03.11.2018.     12:00     NK Sesvete - NK Ivanja Reka  9:2

03.11.2018.     10:00     NK Zelengaj 1948 - NK Devetka :

03.11.2018.     11:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Čulinec 5:2 

12. kolo (17/18. studeni 2018.)

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Polet - NK Most  :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Utrina - NK Šparta-Elektra  :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Kašina - NK Odra : 

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Dinamo OO - NK Devetka : 

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Sesvete - NK Maksimir  :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Zelengaj 1948 - NK Prečko  :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Ivanja Reka - NK Čulinec : 

13. kolo (24/25. studeni 2018.)

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Maksimir - NK Ivanja Reka :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Devetka - NK Sesvete :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Odra - NK Dinamo OO : 

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Prečko - NK Kašina : 

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Most- NK Utrina  :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Polet :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Šparta-Elektra - NK Zelengaj 1948 : 

© 2017 by NK Čulinec

  • Grey Facebook Icon

Facebook

Postani fan