MLAĐI PIONIRI

#VAZNOJEIMATISAN
Tablica 13. kolo
1. kolo (08/09. rujna 2018.)

09.09.2018.     15:30     ŠN Maksimir - NK Corever 5:1

08.09.2018.     14:45     NK Devetka - ŽNK Agram  1:0

08.09.2018.     11:30     NK Kustošija - NK Sloga-Gredelj odgoda

09.09.2018.     13:00     NK Prigorje Ž - NK Hrv. Leskovac 4:0

09.09.2018.     12:00     NK Bubamara - NK Mladost DD 6:0   

09.09.2018.     11:00     NK NK Čulinec - NK Maksimir II 3:7

09.09.2018.     10:00     NK Jarun - NK Prigorje M. II 0:5

3. kolo (22/23. rujna 2018.)

22.09.2018.     10:00     NK Devetka - NK Corever 1:1

22.09.2018.     10:00     NK Kustošija - ŠN Maksimir  4:0

23.09.2018.     12:00     NK Prigorje Ž. - ŽNK Agram 0:3 

22.09.2018.     09:00     NK Bubamara - NK Sloga-Gredelj 0:2

22.09.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Hrv. Leskovac 5:3 

22.09.2018.     10:00     NK  Jarun - NK Mladost DD :

22.09.2018.     12:00     NK Prigorje M. - NK Maksimir 2:4

5. kolo (06/07. listopada 2018.)

06.10.2018.     10:00     NK Kustošija - NK Corever 9:0

06.10.2018.     10:00     NK Prigorje Ž. - NK Devetka  0:5

07.10.2018.     09:00     NK Bubamara - ŠN Maksimir 5:4 

06.10.2018.     11:00     NK Čulinec - ŽNK Agram 1:2

06.10.2018.     10:00     NK Jarun - NK Sloga-Gredelj 1:1  

06.10.2018.     12:00     NK Prigorje M. - NK Hrv. Leskovac 0:1

06.10.2018.     10:00     NK Maksimir - NK Mladost DD : 

7. kolo (13/14. listopada 2018.)

13.10.2018.     09:00     NK Prigorje Ž. - NK Corever 1:1

13.10.2018.     11:15     NK Bubamara - NK Kustošija 0:8

13.10.2018.     10:00     NK Čulinec - NK Devetka 0:4 

13.10.2018.     10:00     NK Jarun - ŠN Maksimir 2:2

15.10.2018.     20:00     NK Prigorje M. - ŽNK Agram 4:1  

13.10.2018.     12:30     NK Maksimir - NK Sloga-Gredelj 2:0

13.10.2018.     10:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Hrv. Leskovac : 

9. kolo (27/28. listopada 2018.)

28.10.2018.     11:30     NK Bubamara - NK Corever 0:3

27.10.2018.     12:30     NK Čulinec - NK Prigorje Ž.  2:1

27.10.2018.     10:00     NK Jarun - NK Kustošija 0:5 

28.10.2018.     09:00     NK Prigorje M. - NK Devetka 1:3

27.10.2018.     12:30     NK Maksimir - ŠN Maksimir 2:2  

27.10.2018.     10:00     NK Mladost DD - ŽNK Agram :

28.10.2018.     11:30     NK Hrv. Leskovac - NK Sloga-Gredelj 3:2

11. kolo (10/11. studenog 2018.)

11.11.2018.     11:00     NK Čulinec - NK Corever 3:0

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Jarun - NK Bubamara 3:2

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Prigorje M. - NK Prigorje Ž. 1:2 

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Maksimir - NK Kustošija 3:4

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Devetka :  

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Hrv. Leskovac - NK Maksimir 2:3

10.11.2018.     10:00     NK Sloga-Gredelj - ŽNK Agram 0:1

2. kolo (15/16. rujna 2018.)

15.09.2018.     17:00     NK Corever - NK Prigorje M. II 1:3

15.09.2018.     12:30     NK Maksimir - NK Jarun  4:2

15.09.2018.     11:30     NK Mladost DD - NK Čulinec :

16.09.2018.     11:30     NK Hrv. Leskovac - NK Bubamara 3:4

15.09.2018.     12:00     NK Sloga-Gredelj - NK Prigorje Ž. 0:4  

16.09.2018.     19:30     ŽNK Agram - NK Kustošija 0:2

15.09.2018.     11:30     ŠN Maksimir - NK Devetka 1:5 

4. kolo (29/30. rujna 2018.)

30.09.2018.     14:00     NK Corever - NK Maksimir 1:4

29.09.2018.     10:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Prigorje M.  :

30.09.2018.     11:30     NK Hrv. Leskovac - NK Jarun 3:1

30.09.2018.     10:00     NK Sloga-Gredelj - NK Čulinec 0:4

29.09.2018.     10:00     ŽNK Agram - NK Bubamara 2:0  

30.09.2018.     11:30     ŠN Maksimir - NK Prigorje Ž. 0:5

30.09.2018.     12:45     NK Devetka - NK Kustošija 1:5 

6. kolo (08. listopada 2018.)

08.10.2018.     10:00     NK Corever - NK Mladost DD :

08.10.2018.     10:00     NK Hrv. Leskovac - NK Maksimir  3:2

08.10.2018.     11:30     NK Sloga-Gredelj - NK Prigorje M. 1:7 

08.10.2018.     11:00     ŽNK Agram - NK Jarun 2:3

08.10.2018.     13:00     ŠN Maksimir - NK Čulinec 2:4  

08.10.2018.     10:00     NK Devetka - NK Bubamara 12:1

08.10.2018.     10:00     NK Kustošija - NK Prigorje Ž. 6:1 

8. kolo (20/21. listopada 2018.)

21.10.2018.     12:30     NK Corever - NK Hrv. Leskovac 0:2

20.10.2018.     10:00     NK Sloga-Gredelj - NK Mladost DD  :

21.10.2018.     16:00     ŽNK Agram - NK Maksimir 1:0 

21.10.2018.     12:45     ŠN Maksimir - NK Prigorje M. 1:2

20.10.2018.     11:30     NK Devetka - NK Jarun 5:0  

21.10.2018.     16:00     NK Kustošija - NK Čulinec 7:0

20.10.2018.     10:00     NK Prigorje Ž. - NK Bubamara 3:1 

10. kolo (03/04. studenog 2018.)

03.11.2018.     10:00     NK Corever - NK Sloga-Gredelj 3:0

04.11.2018.     18:00     ŽNK Agram - NK Hrv. Leskovac  :3:0

03.11.2018.     10:00     ŠN Maksimir - NK Mladost DD : 

03.11.2018.     10:00     NK Devetka - NK Maksimir :

03.11.2018.     10:00     NK Kustošija - NK Prigorje M. :  

04.11.2018.     10:00     NK Prigorje Ž. - NK Jarun 5:1

04.11.2018.     12:30     NK Bubamara - NK Čulinec 0:0

12. kolo (17/18. studenog 2018.)

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Corever - ŽNK Agram :

17.11.2018.     10:00     ŠN Maksimir - NK Sloga-Gredelj  :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Devetka - NK Hrv. Leskovac : 

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Kustošija - NK Mladost DD :

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Prigorje Ž. - NK Maksimir :  

17.11.2018.     10:00     NK Bubamara - NK Prigorje M. :

18.11.2018.     11:00     NK Čulinec - NK Jarun : 

13. kolo (24/25. studenog 2018.)

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Jarun - NK Corever :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Prigorje M. - NK Čulinec :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Maksimir - NK Bubamara : 

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Mladost DD - NK Prigorje Ž. :

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Hrv. Leskovac - NK Kustošija :  

24.11.2018.     10:00     NK Sloga-Gredelj - NK Devetka :

24.11.2018.     10:00     ŽNK Agram - ŠN Maksimir : 

© 2017 by NK Čulinec

  • Grey Facebook Icon

Facebook

Postani fan